"1. Drive (2011) 2. The Thing (1982) 3. The Guest (2014) 4. Bande ร part (1964) 5. Keoma (1976) 6. Barfly (1987) 7. The Long Goodbye (1973) 8. Badlands (1973) 9. The Warriors (1979) 10. This Sporting"
"Yeah, unemployment has given me some free time this year and got some free streaming services with the new television."
"1.Drive 2.Keoma 3.Pulp Fiction 4.A History of Violence 5.The Thing (1982) 6.Taxi Driver 7.Shaun of the Dead 8.Band of Outsiders/Bande ร part 9.The Deer Hunter 10.The Guest"
"1. Hannibal 2. Band of Brothers 3. Fargo 4. Breaking Bad 5. Spaced 6. Madventures 7. Justified 8. Batman The Animated Series 9. Firefly 10. Oz"
"Yeah, hadn't really encountered the clitches yet, when i rated this. And I had few years off from the series (I own nhl 16 but didn't really play it that much). 3-3,5 stars might be better rating for "
"1. Breaking Bad 2. Hannibal 3. Band of Brothers 4. Firefly 5. Madventures 6. Spaced 7. Game of Thrones 8. Deadwood 9. True Detective 10. South Park"
"I just played Far Cry 3 this past week again I really do enjoy the game but the chraracters (not the doctor and Vaas) are just dumb and unlikeable in my opinion. I really like taking over the outpost "
"Great list. If you like thrash metal you should check out finnish band Stone. http://www.last.fm/music/Stone"